Commissies

JEUGDCOMMISSIE 

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter Wesley van Leeuwen
Commissielid Esther Smulders
Commissielid vacature
Commissielid vacature
Commissielid vacature
Commissielid vacature

TECHNISCHE COMMISSIE

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter Jos Kuipers
Commissielid Sjoerd Lemmens

ACTIVITEITENCOMMISSIES

[email protected]

Vrijdagochtend Competitie Karen Oerlemans
Vrijdagochtend Competitie Corrine Donders
Vrijdagochtend Competitie Maria Gerbranda
50_plussers Hans Beunes
50_plussers Johan Bungener
Diamond Diva Mariella Vos
Diamond Diva Mischa Mayer
[email protected]  
Gouden Eikel Michel Visser
Gouden Eikel Bas van de Ven
[email protected]  

LOON OP ZAND OPEN

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter Martijn Willers
Commissielid Patrick Maas
Commissielid Paul Hendriks
Commissielid Jos Kuipers
Commissielid Marinka Bergmans
Commissielid Kristel Bressers-Van Hest
Commissielid Arno Gerhardus
Commissielid Jori Vromans

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter Nicole Spee-van Kuyk
Commissielid Coen Spee
Commissielid Dennis Aarts
Commissielid Nicole Aarts
Commissielid Arnoud van der Velden
Commissielid Kristel Bressers-Van Hest
Commissielid Lieke Janssens-Zelissen
Commissielid Monique van der Velden
Commissielid Michael Janssens
Commissielid Es Compeer
Commissielid Frank Paridaens
Commissielid Kelvin Vliegenthart

LEDENADMINISTRATIE

[email protected]

Ledenadministrateur Eva Staps
Commissielid Pleuni Paridaens

KASCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Frank Paridaens
Commissielid Daan Bressers

SPONSORCOMMISSIE

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter Michel Verhoeven
Commissielid Marco Hendriks
Commissielid Arjan Krol
Commissielid Jurgen van Groeninge
Commissielid Jean-Max Fijen
Commissielid Martin van der Zwan
Commissielid Jannus van Noije
Commissielid Paul Hendriks
Commissielid Pierre Brands

BAAN- EN PARKCOMMISSIE

[email protected] 

Commissievoorzitter Jaap Landeweer
Commissielid Anton Baaijens
Commissielid Kees Klaster
Commissielid Wim Erkens
Commissielid Peter Tuijtelaars

BOUWCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Ad van Ierland
Commissielid Pierre Brands
Commissielid Coen Spee
Commissielid Tommy Boom
Commissielid Johan Bungener

WEBMASTER

Webmaster Ralph van den Houdt

PR & COMMUNICATIE-COMMISSIE

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter a.i. Maud Donkers
Commissielid Marleen Alkemade
Commissielid Kim Duynisveld
Commissielid Edwina Fessl

SUBSIDIES EN GEMEENTELIJK SPORTBELEID

Commissielid Arno Gerhardus

PADELCOMMISSIE

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter Joep Schellekens
Commissielid Rhea Flohr
Commissielid Marleen Stoutjesdijk
Commissielid Rolf Lemmens
Commissielid Sjoerd Lemmens

BARDIENSTCOORDINATIE

[email protected]

Bardienst coordinator Lian van Ierland-van der Ven

BAR- EN PAVILJOENCOMMISSIE

[email protected]

Commissievoorzitter a.i. Dennis Aarts
Commissielid Marc Kok
Commissielid Imelda van Boxtel
Commissielid Kelvin Vliegenthart
Commissielid Sandrine de Meester