Commissies

JEUGDCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Daniëlle Brands
Commissielid Karlijn van den Akker
Commissielid Esther Smulders
Commissielid Liesbeth Panen
Commissielid Denise Walen
Commissielid Wesley van Leeuwen
Commissielid Frank van Amelsvoord

TECHNISCHE COMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Jos Kuipers
Commissielid Sjoerd Lemmens

ACTIVITEITENCOMMISSIE

Vrijdagochtend Competitie Karen Oerlemans
Vrijdagochtend Competitie Corrine Donders
Vrijdagochtend Competitie Maria Gerbranda
50_plussers Hans Beunes
50_plussers Johan Bungener
Diamond Diva Hanneke Molenschot
Diamond Diva Marinka Bergmans
Gouden Eikel Michel Visser
Gouden Eikel Bas van de Ven

LOON OP ZAND OPEN

Commissievoorzitter Martijn Willers
Commissielid Mari van der Velden
Commissielid Paul Hendriks
Commissielid Jos Kuipers
Commissielid Marinka Bergmans
Commissielid Kristel Bressers-Van Hest
Commissielid Arno Gerhardus
Commissielid Jeroen Michels

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

Commissievoorzitter Nicole Spee-van Kuyk
Commissielid Coen Spee
Commissielid Dennis Aarts
Commissielid Nicole Aarts
Commissielid Arnoud van der Velden
Commissielid Kristel Bressers-Van Hest
Commissielid Lieke Janssens-Zelissen
Commissielid Monique van der Velden
Commissielid Michael Janssens
Commissielid Es Compeer
Commissielid Frank Paridaens

LEDENADMINISTRATIE

Ledenadministrateur Jeroen Mutsaers

KASCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Frank Paridaens
Commissielid Eric Sluis

SPONSORCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Michel Verhoeven
Commissielid Marco Hendriks
Commissielid Arjan Krol
Commissielid Jurgen van Groeninge
Commissielid Jean-Max Fijen
Commissielid Martin van der Zwan
Commissielid Jannus van Noije
Commissielid Paul Hendriks
Commissielid Pierre Brands

BAAN- EN PARKCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Jaap Landeweer
Commissielid Anton Baayens
Commissielid Kees Klaster
Commissielid Wim Erkens

BOUWCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Ad van Ierland
Commissielid Pierre Brands
Commissielid Coen Spee
Commissielid Tommy Boom
Commissielid Johan Bungener

WEBMASTER

Webmaster Ralph van den Houdt

PR & COMMUNICATIE-COMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Vacature
Commissielid Tamara van Gastel
Commissielid Kim Duynisveld
Commissielid Nicole van Riel

SUBSIDIES EN GEMEENTELIJK SPORTBELEID

Commissielid Arno Gerhardus
Commissielid Hein Lommers

BARDIENSTCOORDINATIE

Bardienst coordinator Eefje Smid
Bardienst coordinator Lian van Ierland-van der Ven

BAR- EN PAVILJOENCOMMISSIE

Commissievoorzitter Koen Spijkers
Commissielid Hans Ceelaert
Commissielid Marc Kok
Commissielid Imelda van Boxtel